Events

15
Mar'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: RITSCHKA Birgit (Tanaka), LEIENDECKER Lukas (Obenauf), PISUPATI Rahul Bharadwaj (Nordborg)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
22
Mar'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: VOGEL Antonia (Clausen), INCARBONE Marco (Mittelsten Scheid), TELONI Federico (Gerlich)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
29
Mar'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: AYALA MUNOZ Farja Isabel (Plaschka), PETROVA Olga (Clausen), STALTNER Moritz (Ameres)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
12
Apr'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: BASSAT Elad (Tanaka), RUANGROENGKULRITH Siwat (Tachibana), DOMBEY Rodolphe (Mari-Ordonez)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
19
Apr'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: FEDL Anna (Busslinger), TERIYAPIROM Isaree (Koo), LI Chong (Knoblich)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
26
Apr'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: LIU Haijun (Nordborg), GEHRE Maja (Brennecke), NEMCKO Filip (Stark)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
03
May'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: NAVALAYEU Tsimafei (Ameres), ZMAJKOVIC Jakub (Zuber), JONSSON Gustav (Penninger)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall
10
May'21
12:30
Scientific Events

Monday Seminar (Internal)

Speaker: KORESHOVA Alevtina (Burga), VOLKNER Manuela (Tanaka)
Institute: Open only to IMP/IMBA/GMI/Max Perutz Labs
Type: Monday Seminar
Location: IMP Lecture Hall